Kalendārs/Rezultāti

Kad Vieta Turnīrs Komanda A Komanda B
2019-10-12 10:00 Aizkraukle U15 (2005.g.) zēni Salaspils SS Dobeles SS 21 : 19
2019-10-12 11:30 Aizkraukle U15 (2005.g.) zēni Aizkraukles SS Ulbrokas SK 25 : 28
2019-10-12 13:30 Aizkraukle U15 (2005.g.) zēni Dobeles SS Aizkraukles SS 19 : 26
2019-10-12 13:30 Ludza U15 (2005.g.) zēni Ludzas NSS Ogres SC 18 : 28
2019-10-12 15:00 Aizkraukle U15 (2005.g.) zēni Salaspils SS Ulbrokas SK 19 : 18
2019-10-12 15:00 Ludza U15 (2005.g.) zēni Celtnieks Rīga Tērvete 23 : 37
2019-10-12 16:30 Ludza U15 (2005.g.) zēni Vaiņode Ogres SC 19 : 33
2019-10-12 18:00 Ludza U15 (2005.g.) zēni Ludzas NSS Celtnieks Rīga 37 : 20
2019-10-12 19:30 Ludza U15 (2005.g.) zēni Tērvete Vaiņode 42 : 24
2019-10-13 10:00 Aizkraukle U15 (2005.g.) zēni Aizkraukles SS Salaspils SS 19 : 22
2019-10-13 10:00 Ludza U15 (2005.g.) zēni Vaiņode Celtnieks Rīga 21 : 35
2019-10-13 11:30 Ludza U15 (2005.g.) zēni Tērvete Ogres SC 21 : 27
2019-10-13 13:00 Ludza U15 (2005.g.) zēni Ludzas NSS Vaiņode 34 : 15
2019-10-13 13:30 Aizkraukle U15 (2005.g.) zēni Ulbrokas SK Dobeles SS 0 : 0
2019-10-13 14:30 Ludza U15 (2005.g.) zēni Ogres SC Celtnieks Rīga 28 : 21
2019-10-13 16:00 Ludza U15 (2005.g.) zēni Ludzas NSS Tērvete 37 : 23
2020-01-18 12:00 Dobele U15 (2005.g.) zēni Salaspils SS Dobeles SS 23 : 17
2020-01-18 12:00 Ogre U15 (2005.g.) zēni Celtnieks Rīga Tērvete 23 : 29
2020-01-18 13:30 Dobele U15 (2005.g.) zēni Aizkraukles SS Ulbrokas SK 32 : 32
2020-01-18 13:30 Ogre U15 (2005.g.) zēni Vaiņode Ogres SC 18 : 28
2020-01-18 15:00 Ogre U15 (2005.g.) zēni Ludzas NSS Celtnieks Rīga 34 : 28
2020-01-18 15:30 Dobele U15 (2005.g.) zēni Ulbrokas SK Dobeles SS 25 : 16
2020-01-18 16:30 Ogre U15 (2005.g.) zēni Tērvete Vaiņode 38 : 31
2020-01-18 17:00 Dobele U15 (2005.g.) zēni Salaspils SS Aizkraukles SS 27 : 31
2020-01-18 18:00 Ogre U15 (2005.g.) zēni Ludzas NSS Ogres SC 22 : 26
2020-01-19 10:00 Dobele U15 (2005.g.) zēni Salaspils SS Ulbrokas SK 25 : 20
2020-01-19 10:00 Ogre U15 (2005.g.) zēni Ludzas NSS Tērvete 28 : 26
2020-01-19 11:30 Dobele U15 (2005.g.) zēni Dobeles SS Aizkraukles SS 26 : 26
2020-01-19 11:30 Ogre U15 (2005.g.) zēni Vaiņode Celtnieks Rīga 29 : 31
2020-01-19 13:00 Ogre U15 (2005.g.) zēni Tērvete Ogres SC 25 : 21
2020-01-19 13:30 Dobele U15 (2005.g.) zēni Ulbrokas SK Dobeles SS 20 : 20
2020-01-19 14:30 Ogre U15 (2005.g.) zēni Vaiņode Ludzas NSS 27 : 40
2020-01-19 16:00 Ogre U15 (2005.g.) zēni Ogres SC Celtnieks Rīga 28 : 31
SynotTip
Hertz
Molten
Virši-A
Sporta Centrs
Sporto.lv
Venden
Days Hotel
Balta Tour
Latvijas Valsts Meži
Krio
Live Riga
IBNC
LOK
Rīga
Jekabpils
Salaspils
Auce
Dobele
Inčukalns
Jūrmala
Ludza
Ogre
Olaine
Priekule
Skrīveri
Stopiņi